MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


PRINT

2014 Roster

No. Name Ht. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Alcorn, James 6-4 0Fr. Melbourne, Australia
Alexander, Erin 5-3 2So. Delray Beach, Fla. (Alexander Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
Baefsky, Demetrius 6-2 3Jr. El Sobrante, Calif. (Miramonte HS)
Barrette, Joel 6-1 0Fr. Victoria, B.C., Canada (Brentwood College School)
Bernerius, Michael 6-4 3Jr. Sydney, Australia (Shore School)
Box, Gordon 6-3 2So. Newport Beach, Calif. (Newport Harbor HS)
Brkich, John - 0Fr. Winter Park, Fla.
Coert, Jake 6-4 0Fr. Fillmore, Calif. (El Camino HS)
Crowe, Carter 6-4 4Sr. Santa Barbara, Calif. (USC)
Davenport, Nathan 6-4 3Jr. Palmerston North, New Zealand (Westlake Boys HS)
De Gelder, Jake 6-6 0Fr. Vancouver, B.C., Canada (Vancouver College)
de la Serna, Justin 6-5 3Jr. San Jose, Calif. (Bellarmine College Prep)
DeSantis, David 6-3 3Jr. Los Gatos, Calif. (Bellarmine Prep)
Dickinson, Henry 6-7 0Fr. Medfield, Mass.
Diel, David 6-4 0Fr. Heidelberg, Germany (Kurfuerst-Friedrich-Gymnasium)
Donald, Jackson 6-6 2So. Sacramento, Calif. (Jesuit)
Dordevic, Luka 6-3 4Sr. Belgrade, Serbia (Nikola Tesla HS)
Dove, Dylan 6-3 0Fr. Lexington, Mass. (Tabor Academy)
Edwards, James 6-4 2So. Port Alfred, South Africa (Saint Andrew's College)
Firmani, Nicholas 6-6 2So. Seattle, Wash. (Seattle Prep)
Flagg, Kyle 6-5 0Fr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Newport Harbor HS)
Giannini, Chase 6-4 0Fr. Tiburon, Calif. (Marin Academy)
Hall, Spencer 6-5 4Sr. Eden Prarie, Minn. (Eden Prarie HS)
Hellen, Morgan 6-4 2So. Maidstone, Kent, England (Oakwood Park Grammar School)
Homm, Conrad 6-5 0Fr. Naples, Fla.
Hosler, David 6-2 2So. Piedmont, Calif. (Piedmont HS)
Jovanovic, Jovan 6-6 3Jr. Smederevo, Serbia (Kosta Manojlovic)
Kader, Christian 6-5 3Jr. North Reading, Mass. (St. Paul's School)
Kelly, Harry 6-2 2So. London, England (Latymer Upper School)
Kerst, Madison 5-3 0Fr. Long Beach, Calif. (Long Beach Poly HS)
Kornfeld, Jack 5-8 3Jr. Seattle, Wash. (Brentwood Prep School)
Laity, Trevor 5-6 0Fr. Phoenix, Ariz. (Brophy College Prep)
Lee, Toni 6-3 0Fr. Highstown, NJ
Lewis, Gordon 6-3 0Fr. Costa Mesa, Calif. (Newport Harbor HS)
Lucic, Igor 6-3 4Sr. Belgrade, Serbia (Sportka Gimanzia)
Marino, Steve 6-6 4Sr. Vancouver, B.C.
McCutcheon, Nick 5-11 3Jr. Los Alamitos, Calif. (Mater Dei HS)
Murphy, Justin 6-7 0Fr. Montclair, N.J. (Montclair HS)
Murphy, Sean 6-5 3Jr. Madison, Wis. (Edgewood HS)
O'Brien, Luke 6-4 0Fr. Walnut Creek, Calif.
Ostojic, Ivan 6-6 4Sr. Smederevo, Serbia (Technical School)
Rapson, Colby 5-7 4Sr. San Jose, Calif. (The Harker School)
Reiser, Cole 6-5 4Sr. Corpus Christi, Texas (Dallas Jesuit College Prep)
Remler, Daniel 6-1 3Jr. Berkeley, Calif. (Berkeley HS)
Reynolds, Christian 6-3 4Sr. Washington, Conn. (The Kent School)
Russell, Trevor 6-3 3Jr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona Del Mar HS)
Scott, James 6-4 4Sr. Cambridge, England (Shrewsbury School)
Smith, Nate 6-3 0Fr. Kennett Square, Penn.
Snelson, Louis 6-6 3Jr. Sydney, Australia (Shore School)
Stone, Peter 6-6 0Fr. Tasmania, Australia (The Friends' School of Hobart)
Stroud, Jason 6-2 3Jr. Te Kauwhata, New Zealand (Hamilton Boys HS)
Thorkelsson, Atli 6-7 4Sr. San Jose, Calif. (Leigh HS)
Thyberg, Morgan 5-6 3Jr. Orinda, Calif. (Miramonte HS)
Tuck, Stephen 6-5 3Jr. Herefordshire, England (Monmouth School)
Vagic, Milivoj 6-4 3Jr. London, England (Latymer Upper School)
Van Andel, Harrison 6-5 0Fr. Long Beach, Calif. (Valley Christian HS)
Van Sprang, Niki 6-2 2So. Almere, Netherlands (Helen Parkhurst)
Vanderstoep, Jordan 6-7 2So. Soquel, Calif. (Georgiana Bruce Kirby Prep)
Venonsky, Julian 5-5 2So. Malvern, Penn. (Malvern Prep)
Walker, Channing 6-6 2So. Marion, Mass. (Tabor Academy)
Walter, Richard 6-5 3Jr. Sacramento, Calif. (Sacramento Country Day School)
Whalen, Liam 5-10 0Fr. Randolph, Mass. (Boston College HS)
Williams, Edward 6-8 4Sr. Wylye, United Kingdom (Brunswick School)
Winnett, Patrick 6-4 0Fr. Millbrae, Calif.
Wright, Aaron 6-7 2So. Sydney, Australia (Scots College - Sydney)
Yankowski, Reid 6-9 0Fr. Houston, Tex. (Canisius HS)