MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


PRINT

2015 Roster

No. Name Ht. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Alcorn, James 6-6 3 So. Melbourne, Australia (Brisbane Grammar School)
Alexander, Erin 5-3 5 Jr. Delray Beach, Fla. (Alexander Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
Arat, Jared 6-3 1 Fr. La Cañada, Calif. (Saint Francis)
Baefsky, Demetrius 6-2 7 Sr. El Sobrante, Calif. (Miramonte HS)
Bernerius, Michael 6-4 7 Sr. Sydney, Australia (Shore School)
Box, Gordon 6-4 5 Jr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Newport Harbor HS)
Brinker, Mark 6-4 1 Fr. Sydney, Australia (Shore School)
Brkich, John 6-2 3 So. Winter Park, Fla. (Winter Park)
Burcham, Houston 6-1 1 Fr. Columbus, Ohio (Upper Arlington HS)
Catranis, Nicolas 6-3 1 Fr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona del Mar)
Cleary, Jack 6-1 1 Fr. Perth, Western Australia, Aust (Trinity College Perth)
Conlin, Jack 5-7 1 Fr. Mountain Lakes, N.J. (Mountain Lakes HS)
Coyle, Scott 5-10 3 So. Sacramento, Calif. (Rio Americano HS)
Cuellar, Christian 6-2 1 Fr. Alameda, Calif. (Alameda HS)
Davenport, Nathan 6-4 7 Sr. Palmerston North, New Zealand (Westlake Boys HS)
DeSantis, David 6-3 7 Sr. Los Gatos, Calif. (Bellarmine Prep)
Dickinson, Henry 6-7 3 So. Medfield, Mass. (Medfield Senior HS)
Donald, Jackson 6-7 4 RSo. Sacramento, Calif. (Jesuit)
Duval, Christopher 6-3 1 Fr. Santa Monica, Calif. (Loyola HS)
Edwards, James 6-4 5 Jr. Port Alfred, South Africa (Saint Andrew's College)
Firmani, Nicholas 6-6 5 Jr. Seattle, Wash. (Seattle Prep)
Fitzpatrick, Colin 5-10 1 Fr. Berwyn, Pa. (St. Joseph’s, Pa.)
Flagg, Kyle 6-5 3 So. Newport Beach, Calif. (Newport Harbor HS)
Giannini, Chase 6-4 3 So. Tiburon, Calif. (Marin Academy)
Hall, Maxwell 6-5 1 Fr. Phoenix, Ariz. (Brophy College Prep)
Hellen, Morgan 6-4 5 Jr. Maidstone, Kent, England (Oakwood Park Grammar School)
Jovanovic, Jovan 6-6 7 Sr. Smederevo, Serbia (Kosta Manojlovic)
Kader, Christian 6-5 7 Sr. North Reading, Mass. (St. Paul's School)
Kelly, Harry 6-2 5 Jr. London, England (Latymer Upper School)
Kerst, Madison 5-3 3 So. Long Beach, Calif. (Long Beach Poly HS)
Kornfeld, Jack 5-8 7 Sr. Seattle, Wash. (Brentwood Prep School)
Krock, Marshall 6-3 1 Fr. Danville, Calif. (Monte Vista HS)
Lange, Willy 6-4 1 Fr. Berlin, Germany (Sophie Charlotte Oberschule)
Mackovic, Martin 6-6 1 Fr. Subotica, Serbia (Kosztolanyi Dezso Tehetseggondozo Gimnazium)
McCutcheon, Nick 5-11 7 Sr. Los Alamitos, Calif. (Mater Dei HS)
Mulot, Stan 6-2 1 Fr. Rotterdam, Netherlands (R.I.S.S.)
Murphy, Justin 6-7 3 So. Montclair, N.J. (Montclair HS)
Murphy, Sean 6-6 7 Sr. Madison, Wisc. (Edgewood HS)
Parker, David 6-3 1 Fr. Lafayette, Calif. (Bentley HS)
Raphael, Dylan 6-9 5 Jr. Lake Forest, Calif. (Orange Coast College) (El Tora HS)
Rewell, Max 5-11 1 Fr. Vaasa, Finland (Kent School)
Riley, James 6-4 1 Fr. Sydney, Australia (Shore School)
Russell, Trevor 6-3 7 Sr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona Del Mar HS)
Scholl, Matt 6-5 1 Fr. Cornwall, N.Y. (Cornwall Central HS)
Sidoo, Jordan 6-0 1 Fr. Vancouver, Canada (Saint George’s)
Smith, Nate 6-3 3 So. Kennett Square, Penn. (Unionville HS)
Snelson, Louis 6-6 7 Sr. Sydney, Australia (Shore School)
Stahl, Bennett 6-4 1 Fr. Saratoga Springs. N.Y. (The Albany Academy)
Stankovic, Aleksa 6-3 1 Fr. Belgrade, Serbia (Belgrade Sports Gymnasium)
Stone, Peter 6-6 3 So. Tasmania, Australia (The Friends' School of Hobart)
Stroud, Jason 6-2 7 Sr. Te Kauwhata, New Zealand (Hamilton Boys HS)
Tuck, Stephen 6-5 7 Sr. Herefordshire, England (Monmouth School)
Vagic, Milivoj 6-4 7 Sr. London, England (Latymer Upper School)
Van Andel, Harrison 6-5 3 So. Long Beach, Calif. (Valley Christian HS)
van der Stoep, Jordan 6-7 5 Jr. Soquel, Calif. (Georgiana Bruce Kirby Prep)
Van Sprang, Niki 6-2 5 Jr. Almere, Netherlands (Helen Parkhurst)
Vavala, Gabriella 5-6 1 Fr. Pacific Palisades, Calif. (Palisades HS)
Venonsky, Julian 5-5 5 Jr. Malvern, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
Walker, Channing 6-6 5 Jr. Marion, Mass. (Tabor Academy)
Wallis, Alex 6-7 1 Fr. Cupertino, Calif. (Cupertino HS)
Walter, Richard 6-5 7 Sr. Sacramento, Calif. (Sacramento Country Day School)
Wegrzycki-Szymczyk, Natan 6-8 1 Fr. Krakow, Poland (II LO w Krakowie)
Winnett, Patrick 6-4 3 So. Millbrae, Calif.
Wright, Aaron 6-7 5 Jr. Sydney, Australia (Scots College - Sydney)
Wysniewski, James 6-4 1 Fr. Montclair, N.J. (Montclair HS)
Yankowski, Reid 6-9 3 So. Houston, Tex. (Canisius HS)